Show results
10.12.2011 LKA, GB
Judge: Jean Abbey, GB |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma |
CC male: |
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma |
res. CC male: |
Lamsmore Fitzwritin |
CC female: |
Lizandycris Ruby Tuesday |
res. CC female: |
Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri |
Best Puppy female: |
Comdale Starr |
Best Veteran female: |
Cassara Princess |
XMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Killynether Kolumbo
(i)
*12.4.2011
Havasu Hugo Boss &
Killynether Krazy for You
LO16177726
M
2nd - Louie Conquistador
(i)
*29.5.2011
Rozamie Passion for Fashion &
Cochansa Dales Pride
XMALES - cl. Puppy
M
1st - Leonardo Ventura
(i)
*29.5.2011
Rozamie Passion for Fashion &
Cochansa Dales Pride
XMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st, CC, BOB, II. BOG - Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
(i)
*10.7.2010
Krisma Spitnpolish &
Royal Diva vom Deipen Brook
VDH/KfT/24-49667
M
2nd - Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
(i)
*25.9.2010
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Avra Superbia
M
3rd - Nossimp Written in the Stars
(i)
*2.12.2010
Lizandycris Out to Play &
Lizandycris Meaoki at Nossimp
M
Res - Hillsted Same Again
(i)
*13.10.2010
Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr &
Hillsted Sweet Breeze
M
VHC - Charosmack Changes Pace
(i)
*23.11.2010
Lizandycris Out to Play &
Charosmack Caught Lovin You
XMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Lizandycris Devlin Disgise
(i)
*5.4.2010
Davot Chivalrous Chap &
Lizandycris Girl of Action
M
2nd - Kimgarwyn Arlo
(i)
*1.4.2010
Kimgarwyn Alco &
Kimgarwyn Bramble
M
3rd - Ambalasi Frisky Whisky
(i)
*13.3.2007
Ashgate Scot's Progress &
Ambalasi Full of Charm
M
Res - Hamish Ivory at Sunniwhite
(i)
*14.5.2008
Roxholm River Lord at Salmark &
Roxholm Radiant Beginning
XMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st - Antonia Apple Pie at Braxquin
(i)
*28.6.2005
Rozamie Mad for Music &
Pooh Bear
M
2nd - Tomlyndon Spoilt Rotten
(i)
*16.1.2010
Spoilt Brat du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Tomlyndon Look of Love
M
3rd - Sarmac Starlite Express
(i)
*25.8.2007
Walknonair Mister Rozamie &
Sarmac Dynamite Star
M
Res - Leyhey Living Legend
(i)
*28.3.2005
Inverglen Celtic Raider &
Leyhey Lavender and Lace
M
VHC - Bobby Jozef at Linacrelads
(i)
*4.5.2005
Mocaraid Rob Roy &
Jemma Galway Sunset
XMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, res. CC - Lamsmore Fitzwritin
(i)
*29.3.2007
Krisma Streetwise &
Lamsmore Miss Brodie
M
2nd - Pepabby Prank
(i)
*8.5.2009
Krisma Spitnpolish &
Pepabby Priceless
M
3rd - Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale
(i)
*23.9.2006
Bellevue Careless Spirit &
Bellevue Caught 'U' Lookin
M
Res - Lynnsto Man About Town
(i)
*7.4.2008
Lynnsto Mastercard &
Highcrest Enya Dreams Lynnsto
M
VHC - Lindenka Sullivan
(i)
*15.9.2008
Havasu Pai &
Lindenka Summer Pudding
XMALES - cl. Good Citizen Dog Scheme
M
1st - Kellbany White Wizard at Leyhey
(i)
*28.6.2006
Inverglen Celtic Raider &
Kellbany Kaleidoscope
XFEMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Roxholm Royal Flush
(i)
*10.6.2011
Comdale Smooth Operator &
Roxholm Royal Fortune
M
2nd - Lynnsto Eye Candy
(i)
*30.4.2011
Lynnsto Barclaycard &
Lynnsto Smartypants
M
3rd - Westigo Sheeza Delight
(i)
*11.3.2011
Comdale Action Man &
Westigo In on the Act
M
Res - Lizandycris Centre Page at Abercroft
(i)
*29.3.2011
Lizandycris Out to Play &
Lizandycris Girl of Action
M
VHC - Fernsunrise Forget Me Not
(i)
*22.4.2011
Ashgate U.S. Patriot &
Standeridge Star Spangled von Fernsunrise
XFEMALES - cl. Puppy
M
1st, Best Puppy - Comdale Starr
(i)
*1.1.2011
Pepabby Prank &
Comdale Talk the Talk
M
2nd - Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
(i)
*1.1.2011
Pepabby Prank &
Comdale Talk the Talk
M
3rd - Starstruck at Lindenka
(i)
*25.1.2011
Lindenka Brannigan &
Kimgarwyn Starstruck
M
Res - Westigo So Fa So Good
(i)
*1.3.2011
Comdale Action Man &
Westigo Precious Spirit
XFEMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st, CC - Lizandycris Ruby Tuesday
(i)
*18.11.2010
Karamynd Play the Game &
Bocharo Miss Tique at Lizandycris
M
2nd - Kellethrigg Serenade Girl
(i)
*16.8.2010
Inverglen Banjo &
Kellethrigg Snowflake Lass
M
3rd - Brorastar Words of Love
(i)
*27.7.2010
Lamsmore Fitzwritin &
Ashgate Camellia
M
Res - Nossimp Only Girl in Command
(i)
*2.12.2010
Lizandycris Out to Play &
Lizandycris Meaoki at Nossimp
M
VHC - Gilbri Royal Sapphire
(i)
*21.9.2010
Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale &
Wistonant Royal Ruby at Gilbri
XFEMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Krisma Asking for Trouble at Karamynd
(i)
*6.1.2010
Karamynd Play the Game &
Krisma Trouble in Mind
M
2nd - Braxquin Beginning a Dream
(i)
*4.3.2010
Lindenka Bennington &
Benstedmanna Mielle Fieule at Braxquin
M
3rd - Bellevue Dream Spirit
(i)
*14.3.2009
Bellevue Spirit Catcher &
Bellevue Honey Bee
M
Res - Bellevue Wild at Heart
(i)
*3.6.2010
The Dashing Devil's Shotgun &
Bellevue Honey Bee
M
VHC - Sarmac Sweet Sensation
(i)
*7.4.2009
Sarmac Starlite Express &
Sarmac Star Attraction
XFEMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st - Lizandycris Ain't She Grand
(i)
*7.1.2010
Karamynd Play It Again &
Lizandycris Allayah
M
2nd - Kimgarwyn Bramble
(i)
*2.9.2008
Havasu Pai &
Kimgarwyn Charlie Girl
M
3rd - Kellethrigg Snowflake Lass
(i)
*13.12.2007
Birkfell Sparkle by Inverglen &
Kellethrigg Rose Hip Lass
M
Res - Westlake Pearly Lady
(i)
*4.10.2007
Kristajen Know It All &
Westlake Wild Pearl
M
VHC - Lilmill Potty Dotty
(i)
*24.4.2008
Comdale Action Man &
Lilmill Bright Star
XFEMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, res. CC - Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri
(i)
*19.4.2008
Gilbri Talk of the Town &
Bellevue Specially Maid
M
2nd - Lilmill Giv Me Your Answer Do
(i)
*25.12.2007
Kyntilly Just The Measure &
Kenmillto Front Page News at Lilmill
M
3rd - Llovall as Mama Said to Comdale
(i)
*14.1.2008
Ashgate U.S. Patriot &
Llovall Anything Goes
M
Res - Lynnsto Platinum
(i)
*11.9.2009
Lynnsto Barclaycard &
Highcrest Enya Dreams Lynnsto
XFEMALES - cl. Veteran
M
1st, Best Veteran - Cassara Princess
(i)
*29.10.2004
Trethmore Tall Story &
Barnwin I'm Daisy May