Louie Conquistador
male
Championships in DB
View
all |
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 |
GB |
CACIB CAC
Selected
50 výstav
2017
3.6.2017 Southern Counties/GB, judge Johan Juslin/FIN:
cl. Graduate -
1st
9.3.2017 Crufts/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res
2016
16.9.2016 Darlington/GB, judge Alan Small/GB:
cl. Post Graduate -
2nd
24.6.2016 Blackpool/GB, judge Linda Minett/GB: cl. Open - 1st
19.6.2016 Border Union/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Open - 3rd
22.5.2016 SKC/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Open - 3rd
2015
13.12.2015 LKA/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB:
cl. Limit -
VHC
17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge Howard Ogden/GB: cl. Open - 1st
18.9.2015 Darlington/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Limit - Res
29.8.2015 Scottish KC/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
1.8.2015 Paignton/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
26.6.2015 Blackpool/GB, judge J. Horswell/GB: cl. Open - 2nd
30.5.2015 Southern Counties/GB, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen/FIN: cl. Limit - Res
9.5.2015 Birmingham/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Limit - Res
4.4.2015 National Terrier/GB, judge Adair Torbet/GB: cl. Limit - Res
28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
2014
18.10.2014 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge D. Weatherly/GB:
cl. Post Graduate -
1st
6.9.2014 Richmond/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st
16.8.2014 The Welsh KC/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st
26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Tyro - 1st
6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Open - 2nd
23.5.2014 Bath/GB, judge David W. Shields/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
16.5.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge Mike Vickers/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
9.5.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd
5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd
2013
25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB:
cl. Post Graduate -
Res
5.10.2013 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd
21.9.2013 Driffield/GB, judge Allan P. Stephenson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
13.7.2013 Club Show SWHWT/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Special Beginners - 1st
16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC
9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC
6.4.2013 National Terrier/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC
30.3.2013 Scottish Breeds Edinburgh/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
2012
22.9.2012 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB:
cl. Special Beginners -
2nd
14.9.2012 Darlington/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd
18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Novice - 2nd
13.8.2012 Bournemouth/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
7.8.2012 Paignton/GB, judge Moira Barrass/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd
22.6.2012 Blackpool/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Junior - 1st
2.6.2012 Southern Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Junior - Res
25.5.2012 Bath/GB, judge M. Torbet/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st
28.4.2012 Open WHWTCoW/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd
21.4.2012 SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila McCarroll/GB: cl. Novice - 1st
11.3.2012 Crufts/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Special Puppy - 3rd
19.1.2012 Manchester/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd
2011
10.12.2011 LKA/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB:
cl. Minor Puppy -
2nd
No guarantee.