Show results 2011
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT MEX N NL P PL PR/USA RO RUS SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Regional OG Speciality WorldDS WCoC Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 26 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
26.11.2011 CACIB Amsterdam, NL:
Tino Pehar,HR
BOB female Caithness Poochy-Pie SHOW RESULTS |
20.11.2011 CACIB Kortrijk, B:
Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
20.11.2011 CACIB Nitra, SK:
Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB male Funnytramp Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
20.11.2011 CACIB Sanremo, I:
Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Danskots Apache SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2011 CACIB Genova, I:
Pierluigi Buratti,I
BOB female I'm Your Star of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2011 CACIB Jerez, E:
William Browne-Cole (Travella),GB
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2011 CACIB Kielce, PL:
Tamara Sarmont,BY
BOB male Alborada Poseidon II SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2011 CACIB Nitra, SK:
Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
13.11.2011 CACIB Braga, P:
Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
13.11.2011 CACIB Sempeter, SLO:
Paul Stanton,S
BOB male Firstsight Love SHOW RESULTS |
12.11.2011 CACIB Saint Etienne, F:
Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky SHOW RESULTS |
12.11.2011 CACIB Vrtojba, SLO:
Giuseppe Alessandra,I
BOB male Firstsight Love SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2011 CACIB Beograd, SRB:
Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Yenefer od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2011 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL:
Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB female Caithness Pommery-Pop SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2011 CACIB Luxembourg, L:
Andrew Brace (Tragband),GB
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2011 CACIB Murcia, E:
SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2011 CACIB Nizhniy Novgorod, RUS:
Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB male Alborada Fire Cracker SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2011 CACIB San Juan, PR/USA:
Aramis Joy Lim,PR/USA
SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2011 CACIB Stuttgart, D:
Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2011 CACIB Tartu, EST:
Sonia Philippou,CY
SHOW RESULTS |
5.11.2011 CACIB Metz, F:
Brenda Banbury,F
BOB female Champagne Millesimee de Biguinine SHOW RESULTS |
5.11.2011 CACIB Nizhniy Novgorod, RUS:
Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Alborada Fire Cracker SHOW RESULTS |
5.11.2011 CACIB Praha, CZ:
Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West SHOW RESULTS |
5.11.2011 CACIB Tartu, EST:
Liselotte Johansson,S
BOB male Don't Touch del Goyepino SHOW RESULTS |
4.11.2011 CACIB San Juan, PR/USA:
Mirtha Mortera,PR/USA
SHOW RESULTS |
3.11.2011 CACIB San Juan, PR/USA:
Diane Adorno,PR/USA
SHOW RESULTS |