Yasmina the January Surprise
female
Championships in DB
View
all |
2014 2013 2012 |
BY MNE RUS UA |
CACIB CAC
Selected
40 výstav
2014
30.11.2014 Club show Moscow/RUS, judge Monika Blaha/A:
cl. champion -
Exc2
23.11.2014 Club show Moscow/RUS, judge Falk Rüdiger Siewert/D: cl. National Club Champion - Exc1, CW
9.10.2014 CACIB Moscow/RUS, judge Wenche Eikeseth/N: cl. champion - Exc2, res. CACIB
8.10.2014 CACIB Moscow/RUS, judge Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki/FIN: cl. champion - Exc2
28.9.2014 CACIB Podgorica/MNE, judge Rade Dakic/SRB: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, II. BIG
27.9.2014 CACIB Danilovgrad/MNE, judge Natalia Leonova/RUS: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
13.9.2014 CAC Puchkino/RUS, judge Oleg Vasiliev/RUS: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, BOB
24.8.2014 CAC Naro-Fominsk/RUS, judge Elena Kuleshova/RUS: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, BOB
27.7.2014 CACIB Kazan/RUS, judge Olga Dolejšová/CZ: cl. champion - Exc1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB
19.4.2014 Speciality Terrier Minsk/BY, judge Marina Krimskaya/RUS: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC
8.2.2014 CAC Minsk/BY, judge Ratibor Cekic/SRB: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC
2013
30.11.2013 Club show Moscow/RUS, judge Tiina Taulos/FIN:
cl. winners -
Exc2, CC
24.11.2013 Club show Moscow/RUS, judge Tracy Gaydon/GB: cl. winners - Exc3, CC
17.11.2013 CAC Moscow/RUS, judge T. Mordvinova/RUS: cl. champion - Exc1, CW, CAC, BOS
16.11.2013 Speciality Moscow/RUS, judge Steven Seymour/AUS/GB: cl. champion - Exc1, CW, CCC
4.11.2013 Club show Moscow/RUS, judge Nils Molin/S: cl. winners - VG
20.10.2013 CACIB Moscow/RUS, judge Karl-Erik Johansson/S: cl. intermediate - VG4
19.10.2013 CACIB Moscow/RUS, judge Salvatore Tripoli/I: cl. intermediate - Exc4
7.9.2013 Speciality Moscow/RUS, judge Rade Dakic/SRB: cl. open - Exc1, CW, CCC, BOS
18.8.2013 Club show Moscow/RUS, judge Pavol Seman/SK: cl. open - Exc1, CW, CCC
7.7.2013 CACIB Poltava/UA, judge Jaroslav Matyáš/SK: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, CACIB
6.7.2013 CACIB Poltava/UA, judge Marija Kavčič/SLO: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, CACIB
25.5.2013 Speciality Terrier Vitebsk/BY, judge Natalia Leonova/RUS: cl. open - Exc1, CAC, BOB
25.5.2013 CAC Vitebsk/BY, judge Nina Aleksandrova/UA: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC
28.4.2013 CAC Moscow/RUS, judge L. Sokolova/RUS: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CW, CAC, BOS
28.4.2013 CAC Moscow/RUS, judge Dmitriy Trofimov/RUS: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CW
21.4.2013 CAC Moscow/RUS, judge Nataliya Oganova/RUS: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CW, CAC, BOB
21.4.2013 CAC Moscow/RUS, judge Revaz Khomasurindze/RUS: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CW, CAC, BOS
6.4.2013 Speciality Terrier Minsk/BY, judge Elena Bovdei/RUS: cl. winners - Exc1, CAC, BOS
24.3.2013 CACIB Eurasia II/RUS, judge Gitty Schwab/L: cl. intermediate - VG
23.3.2013 CACIB Eurasia I/RUS, judge Hans-Erhard Grüttner/D: cl. intermediate - VG
2012
2.12.2012 CAC club show National Westie Club Moscow/RUS, judge Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar/PL:
cl. junior -
Exc4
17.11.2012 CAC Moscow/RUS, judge George Baklushin/RUS: cl. junior - Exc1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior
17.11.2012 CAC Moscow/RUS, judge Nataliya Oganova/RUS: cl. junior - Exc1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior
10.11.2012 CAC Moscow/RUS, judge Jekaterina Senašenko /RUS: cl. junior - Exc1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
10.11.2012 CAC Moscow/RUS, judge Dmitriy Trofimov/RUS: cl. junior - Exc1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
3.11.2012 CAC club show Moscow/RUS, judge Rita Kadike-Skadina/LV: cl. junior - Exc3, JCC
3.11.2012 CACIB Moscow/RUS, judge Rita Reyniers/B: cl. junior - Exc2, JCC
26.8.2012 CAC Narofominsk/RUS, judge Marina Patrina/RUS: cl. puppy - VP1, Best Puppy, III. BIS Puppy
26.5.2012 CAC Moscow/RUS, judge Shamil Abrakimov/RUS: cl. baby - VP1, Best Baby
No guarantee.