Show results
16.10.2011 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Charlotta Mellin, S |
|
BOB: female |
Karamynd Wine and Roses |
Zwyciezca male: |
Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca female: |
Karamynd Wine and Roses |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Viva Magie Blanche |
II. BIS Baby female: |
Magic Dream of Nesca Urwiska Szkocji |
BIS Puppy female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
PHOTOS |
XMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1 - Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji
(i)
*4.6.2011
Karamynd Guns with Roses &
Magic Nesca Urwiska Szkocji
PKR.III-69285
XMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy - Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji
(i)
*6.1.2011
Magic Olac Slaska Gwara &
Magic Zuzanna Urwiska Szkocji
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca - Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche
(i)
*20.6.2010
Lord Voldemort &
Tosca La Joie Magnifique Magie Blanche
PKR.III-66891
M
Exc2 - Kim Bílá amfora
(i)
*12.6.2010
Bellevue Town DJ &
Hanule Bílá amfora
ČLP/WHW/6842/12
XMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC - Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
(i)
*22.2.2009
Karamynd Play the Game &
Leila Al-Moktar
ČLP/WHW/6418/10
XMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC - Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
(i)
*6.10.2005
Touch-of-Class du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Smarties du Moulin de Mac Gregor
PKR.III-68395
M
Exc2 - Figaro Ktos Wiecej Niz Pies
(i)
*10.3.2006
Alborada Buck &
Hello Horand Plus
M
Exc3 - Ancymon Bso Rozental
(i)
*11.12.2008
Ants in His Pants du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Landrynka Banderola
PKR.III-63591
XFEMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1, Best Baby, II. BIS Baby - Magic Dream of Nesca Urwiska Szkocji
(i)
*4.6.2011
Karamynd Guns with Roses &
Magic Nesca Urwiska Szkocji
PKR.III-70891
M
VP2 - Sweet Obsession from Olac Urwiska Szkocji
(i)
*20.5.2011
Magic Olac Slaska Gwara &
Moon Magic Witch Urwiska Szkocji
XFEMALES - cl. puppy
M
VP1, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy - Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella
(i)
*24.1.2011
Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo &
Holly Hunter Urwiska Szkocji
PKR.III-68310
M
VP2 - Chianti Bso Rozental
(i)
*3.3.2011
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Landrynka Banderola
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior - Viva Magie Blanche
(i)
*3.12.2010
Just a Gigolo Gryffindor &
White Lady Magie Blanche
PKR.III-68213
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC - Kayla Bílá amfora
(i)
*12.6.2010
Bellevue Town DJ &
Hanule Bílá amfora
ČLP/WHW/6844
M
Exc2 - Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams
(i)
*3.1.2010
Aint He Sweet du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Honey Dream Superbia
PKR.III-65953
XFEMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC - Love Me Do of Surprise
(i)
*4.4.2009
Bravo Lirmax for Surprise &
Bam-Boo of Surprise
PKR.III-64642
M
Exc2 - Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams
(i)
*3.1.2010
Aint He Sweet du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Honey Dream Superbia
M
Exc3 - Magic Zuzanna Urwiska Szkocji
(i)
*14.8.2009
Armadale's Masters Choice &
Magic Nesca Urwiska Szkocji
M
VG4 - Leila Al-Moktar
(i)
*7.8.2006
Speedy Gonzales du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Chiara Al-Moktar
ČLP/WHW/5520/09
XFEMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB - Karamynd Wine and Roses
(i)
*16.9.2008
Karamynd Play the Game &
Karamynd Lilac Wine
ČLP/WHW/6415
Photo Album 2011-10-16 CAC Racibórz, PL
|