Show results 2013
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 39 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
31.5.2013 CAC Senec, SK:
Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Albenga, I:
Orietta Zilli,I
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Plock, PL:
Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Ustka, PL:
Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Antoninek, PL:
Anatoli Zhuk (Ruzhowy Switanok),BY
BOB male Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Arke, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Kherson, UA:
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Tkok, H:
Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Vitebsk, BY:
Nina Aleksandrova,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC Arnhem, NL:
Agus Wardhana,IND
BOB male Alborada Lucho SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC SFJK, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC Svendborg, DK:
Mette Sörum,DK
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Agen, F:
Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Hot White Chocolate de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Bytom, PL:
Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Maybe Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Hässleholm, S:
Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Jämsä, FIN:
Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Pitea, S:
Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Hero SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Radom, PL:
Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Marley Bílá amfora SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Saarbrücken, D:
Andreas Schemel,A
BOB female Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2013 CAC Hörby, S:
Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2013 CAC Mynämäki, FIN:
Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Evreux, F:
Fabienne Jenny Mayer (Willycott),F
BOB male French Lover du Moulin de Mac Gregor SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Libourne, F:
Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Foxy (de Plassan Ouest Highland) SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Louhans, F:
Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Tanga, S:
Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CAC Lidköping, S:
Yvonne Cannon,IRL
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CAC Tenerife, E:
Pascual Asensio ,E
BOB female Cherry de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2013 CAC Nikolaev, UA:
Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB male Christopher Little Soulmate SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D:
Martha Heine,D
BOB male Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Jonava, LT:
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D:
Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner,A
BOB female Alina vom Schloss Schwülper SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Raseiniai, LT:
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Slavonski Brod, HR:
Jadranka Smojver Selimovic,HR
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
2.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA:
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL:
Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA:
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Manowo, PL:
Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji SHOW RESULTS |