Show results 2013
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 258 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
28.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Ludmila Krakovskaya,RUS |
|
CW, JCAC female: |
Knick-Knack |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.12.2013 CAC Norwegian Dobermann Dgo, N
Judge: Annika Ulltveit-Moe,S |
|
BOB: male |
Terrawestie Take a Look |
BOS female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
CAC male: |
Terrawestie Take a Look |
CAC female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Ludmila Mazina,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Knick-Knack |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Inessa Rodina,RUS |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.12.2013 CAC Nantes, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F |
|
BOB: male |
Fine Master de Abalone |
CACS male: |
Fine Master de Abalone |
res. CACS male: |
Bon Oeil Adoxa |
CACS female: |
Hillig Bihan du Rocher Rouge |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2013 CAC Belgorod, RUS
Judge: Sergii Slukin,UA |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Only You My Little Princess |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nikola Smolic,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Knick-Knack |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Noni Geslander |
Zwyciezca male: |
Noni Geslander |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Showman from Superbia |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2013 CAC San Marino, RSM
|
|
BOB: female |
Flying Westies A League of Her Own for Mavs |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.12.2013 CAC Kassel, D
Judge: Cornelia Bergundthal,CH |
|
BOB: male |
Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.12.2013 CAC San Marino, RSM
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB: female |
Endless Love of White Gallardo |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.11.2013 CAC Narva, EST
Judge: M. Nikolskii,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Lovely Eyes Babyboy |
BOS female: |
Rattrey Velvet Rose |
JCAC male: |
Grant |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2013 CAC DTK Billund, DK
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB, III. BIS male: |
Cilvisund's Contador |
BOS female: |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
CAC male: |
Leon Panna Montata |
res. CAC male: |
White Label Humpty-Dumpty |
CAC female: |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
res. CAC female: |
White Label Hot Spot |
Best Junior male: |
Leon Panna Montata |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2013 CAC Kedainiai, LT
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL |
|
Junior male: |
Youcatan Wizzard Kasmyro Mafija |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS
|
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Only You My Little Princess |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2013 CAC Le Mans, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.11.2013 CAC DTK Billund, DK
Judge: Charlott Sandberg,S |
|
BOB, II. BIS male: |
Cilvisund's Contador |
BOS female: |
Cilvisund's Candide |
CAC male: |
Bonnie Ann's Xplosion |
CAC female: |
Kni's Afrodite |
Junior male: |
Leon Panna Montata |
II. BIS Baby male: |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
III. BIS Junior female: |
Kni's Afrodite |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: T. Mordvinova,RUS |
|
BOS female: |
Yasmina the January Surprise |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.11.2013 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: L. Sokolova,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Day by Day Dioritas |
JN, Best Junior male: |
Showstar from Superbia |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Ingrid Borchorst,DK |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Patrina,RUS |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nikolay Sedykh,RUS |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.11.2013 CAC Karlsruhe, D
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D |
|
BOB: female |
General's Hot Snow White |
Jgd. CAC male: |
X-Tra Fly by Knight of White Castle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.11.2013 CAC Orkdal, N
Judge: Irina Poletaeva,FIN |
|
BOB, III. BOG female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
BOS male: |
Alborada Lord White |
CAC female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.11.2013 CAC Torre Pacheto, E
Judge: Paloma Iglesias,E |
|
BOB: female |
Alborada Marcela |
CAC male: |
Alborada Federer |
res. CAC male: |
Alborada Polish |
CAC female: |
Alborada Marcela |
res. CAC female: |
Alborada Marjorie |
CCJ male: |
Alborada Dopey |
III. BOG Junior female: |
Atomic Love de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.11.2013 CAC Metz, F
Judge: Jacques Medard Mangin,F |
|
BOB: female |
Honeymoon de Willycott |
CACS male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
CACS female: |
Honeymoon de Willycott |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.11.2013 CAC Moscow I, RUS
Judge: Tetyana Shiyan,UA |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.11.2013 CAC Moscow II, RUS
Judge: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.10.2013 CAC Panevezys, LT
Judge: Astrid Lundava,EST |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Rafis Poliarine Meska |
BOS female: |
Kichaus Comtesse de Monsoreau |
Nugaletojas male: |
Rafis Poliarine Meska |
Nugaletojas female: |
Queen of Hearts Fonema |
JN male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.10.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
III. BIS Veteran male: |
Coby Victis |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.10.2013 CAC Spala, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, III. BIS male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Borys Baster Polrena |
II. BIS Veteran male: |
Coby Victis |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Gorzów, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG, II. BIS Junior male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
Zwyciezca male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, II. BOG, II. BIS Junior male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Horbo, DK
Judge: Karin Bergbom,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
BOS male: |
I'm the One Superbia |
CAC male: |
Louises Adi |
res. CAC male: |
Bonnie Ann's Xplosion |
CAC female: |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
Best Junior male: |
Louises Adi |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Radviliskis, LT
Judge: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
BOS female: |
Maybelline Shining Dream |
Nugaletojas male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
JN, Best Junior male: |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Virovitica, HR
Judge: Srecko Kukic,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Evening Rose of White Gallardo |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
IV. BIS Veteran male: |
Coby Victis |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.10.2013 CAC Ars, DK
Judge: Ann Rode,S |
|
BOB: female |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
BOS male: |
Cilvisund's Contador |
CAC male: |
Louises Apollo |
CAC female: |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
Best Junior male: |
Louises Adi |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.10.2013 CAC Njurunda, S
Judge: Charlotta Mellin,S |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
CAC male: |
Primos Foreign Affair |
CAC female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
res. CAC female: |
Yatzy Yizza |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Michalina Urwiska Szkocji |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Princess of the World Magie Blanche |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Charleroi, B
Judge: Corine Cardinal,B |
|
BOB, III. BOG female: |
Kim of White Avalanche |
CAC male: |
Delnoune's Heart of Mine |
CAC female: |
Kim of White Avalanche |
res. CAC female: |
Delnoune's Diamonds are Forever |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór, PL
Judge: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B |
|
BOB, BOG, III. BIS Veteran male: |
Ungaro Fanbellina |
Zwyciezca male: |
Marley Bílá amfora |
Zwyciezca female: |
Surprise Westie Fortunella |
Junior male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
Junior female: |
Fantazja for Love to You from Rizetta |
II. BIS Puppy female: |
Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola |
BOG Junior male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Maria Zasada,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Zwyciezca male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Zwyciezca female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Helios z Psiego Chaosu |
Junior female: |
Above It All of Sugar Star |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.10.2013 CAC Darlówko, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, III. Grand Prix Slupsk male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca female: |
Arabella Secret of Love |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca male: |
Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
Agnes White Pearl of Sunny Street |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.9.2013 CAC Atarfe, E
Judge: Juan Isidro Fernandez ,E |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Templario |
CAC male: |
Alborada Templario |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.9.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS
Judge: Galina Zakharova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Aristos We-Ja-Re |
Zwyciezca male: |
Aristos We-Ja-Re |
Zwyciezca female: |
Revenclave Nair Tamer Tosun |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Casablanka White Tiger |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Härlev, DK
Judge: Zsuzsanna Petik,H |
|
BOB: male |
I'm the One Superbia |
BOS female: |
Cilvisund's Candide |
CAC male: |
Louises Adi |
CAC female: |
Kni's Afrodite |
Junior male: |
Louises Adi |
Junior female: |
Kni's Afrodite |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Hyvinkää, FIN
Judge: Maija Mäkinen,FIN |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
BOS female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
CAC female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Lodz, PL
Judge: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Hot Lava Se-La-Vi |
Junior male: |
Borys Baster Polrena |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
Junior female: |
|
IV. BIS Veteran male: |
Coby Victis |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Rzeszów, PL
Judge: Anna Zwierzynska,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, III. BIS male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca female: |
Aria Snow Star of Agidor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.9.2013 CAC Budapest, H
Judge: János Márton,H |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
BOS female: |
Lulu La Belle of Moonrise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.9.2013 CAC Budapest, H
Judge: Anna Cwieceková,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
BOS female: |
Ewelyn Princes White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY
Judge: Olga Goncharuk,UA |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Grodno, BY
Judge: Olga Kisliakova,BY |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Siv Jernhake,S |
|
BOB: male |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
BOS female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
res. CAC male: |
White Villan Zip Code |
CAC female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Lučenec, SK
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: male |
Bruce White Crystal Gi&Gi |
BOS female: |
Leila Happy Naux |
Víťaz Slovenska male: |
Bruce White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Víťaz Slovenska female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Coral Rose Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Turija, SRB
Judge: Miodrag Nikic,SRB |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Hopecharm Written in Time |
Junior male: |
Khal Drogo de Villacrescan |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Ready for the Show |
BOG Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Ready for the Show |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Vilnius, LT
Judge: Olga Morozova,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Aramis Sniegelis |
Junior male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Bjuv, S
Judge: Dan Ericsson,S |
|
BOB, II. BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Cilvisund's Candide |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Feel the Flo |
CAC female: |
Cilvisund's Candide |
res. CAC female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC CCC, H
Judge: Imre Horvath ,H |
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Franer is of Surprise Smiley |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Krefeld, D
Judge: Zsuzsanna Petik,H |
|
BOB: female |
Armadale's I'm Your Lady |
Junior male: |
X-Tra Fly by Knight of White Castle |
Junior female: |
I'm the Right One of White Destiny |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Lučenec, SK
Judge: Monika Uhlíková,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Edward Little Soulmate |
BOS female: |
Keira Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Chelsea Little Soulmate |
III. BIS Veteran female: |
Leila Happy Naux |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Pello, FIN
Judge: Tino Pehar,HR |
|
BOB: male |
White Twinkles Alborada Armani |
BOS female: |
White Twinkles Donna Beauty |
CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Truly Beloved |
res. CAC male: |
White Twinkles Call Me Hero |
CAC female: |
White Twinkles Donna Beauty |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Vilnius, LT
Judge: Catherine Lebret,BG |
|
Junior male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Warszawa, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
Junior female: |
Fantazja for Love to You from Rizetta |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2013 CAC Muurame, FIN
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
BOS female: |
Loving You Living Dream |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
res. CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Truly Beloved |
CAC female: |
Loving You Living Dream |
res. CAC female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
Junior male: |
Hova-West Illinois |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2013 CAC Ventspils, LV
Judge: Otakar Vondrouš,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Kichaus Roxette |
Junior male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
Junior female: |
Kichaus Roxette |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.9.2013 CAC Brno, CZ
Judge: Annamária Tarján,H |
|
BOB: male |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
National Winner male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
National Winner female: |
Pepsi Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
Xavier Třešňový květ |
Junior female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.9.2013 CAC Ventspils, LV
Judge: Péter Harsányi,H |
|
BOB: male |
Kichaus Vanquesher Anyway |
BOS female: |
Kichaus Mercedes Blanche |
Junior male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
Junior female: |
Kichaus Comtesse de Monsoreau |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.9.2013 CAC Przemysl, PL
Judge: Piotr Król,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Fado Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Fado Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Gorwin Casablanca |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gorwin Feodosia |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.9.2013 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White |
Zwyciezca male: |
Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White |
Zwyciezca female: |
White Angel from Terra Gold |
Junior male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
Junior female: |
Princess of the World Magie Blanche |
SHOW RESULTS |
31.8.2013 CAC Chorzów, PL
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: female |
Diana Czar Krakowa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Aristos We-Ja-Re |
Zwyciezca female: |
Diana Czar Krakowa |
Junior male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Junior female: |
Luxury Secret from Lady World |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2013 CAC Bialystok, PL
Judge: Andrei Kisliakov,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Noni Geslander |
Zwyciezca male: |
Noni Geslander |
Zwyciezca female: |
Evelin Kuznia Dusz |
Junior male: |
Ente Amico Bianco |
Junior female: |
Gorwin Feodosia |
II. BIS Baby female: |
Lily Love Superb Dreams |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2013 CAC EKME, H
|
|
BOB, BOG, II. BIS male: |
Trier to Franer is of Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2013 CAC Tanga Hed, S
Judge: Britta Roos-Börjeson,S |
|
BOB, VI. BIS Intermediate male: |
Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook |
BOS female: |
Royal Primadonna vom Deipen Brook |
CAC male: |
Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook |
res. CAC male: |
Ideal of Surprise |
CAC female: |
Royal Primadonna vom Deipen Brook |
res. CAC female: |
Candy |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Royal Primadonna vom Deipen Brook |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2013 CAC Trbovlje, SLO
Judge: Željko Gajič,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Trčkova Gaya |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Under the Stars of McKruster |
BIS Veteran female: |
Brigoree Uma |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.8.2013 CAC Ascoli, I
Judge: Pier Secondo Zacco,I |
|
BOB, BOG, II. BIS male: |
Ipod |
CAC male: |
Ipod |
CAC female: |
Luna |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.8.2013 CAC Debrecen, H
Judge: Gábor Korózs,H |
|
BOB: male |
Happy White Carter by Step |
BOS female: |
Ewelyn Princes White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Starlet in Limelight of Westyle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.8.2013 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Bohuslava Švajdová,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Kaylenn Blataj |
National Winner male: |
Edward Little Soulmate |
National Winner female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
Junior male: |
King of Magic Blataj |
Junior female: |
Rocky Bílý Hurricane |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS
Judge: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2013 CAC Torun, PL
Judge: Piotr Król,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Ungaro Fanbellina |
Zwyciezca male: |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca female: |
Gorwin Casablanca |
Junior male: |
Tango White Bunnies |
Junior female: |
Fantazja for Love to You from Rizetta |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.8.2013 CAC Salcininkai, LT
Judge: Martha Heine,D |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.8.2013 CAC Ronne, DK
Judge: Henrik Johansson,S |
|
BOB: female |
Cilvisund's Candide |
BOS male: |
Fonsskov's Baldur |
CAC male: |
Fonsskov's Baldur |
CAC female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
Junior male: |
Louises Adi |
Junior female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
II. BIS Baby female: |
White Label Invicible Isolde |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.8.2013 CAC Askersund, S
Judge: Charlotta Mellin,S |
|
BOB: female |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
CAC female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
res. CAC female: |
Abi Anczar |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2013 CAC Bremen, D
Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Merle vom Deipen Brook |
Junior male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
Junior female: |
White Pearl vom Hanseat |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2013 CAC Laveno, I
Judge: Marie Hamill,IRL |
|
Junior male: |
Wild Blizzard Skene-Dhu |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.8.2013 CAC Turku, FIN
Judge: Harry Tast,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
BOS female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
res. CAC male: |
Loving You Looking Good |
CAC female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.8.2013 CAC Fabriano, I
Judge: Iuza Beradze,GE |
|
BOB: male |
Ipod |
CAC male: |
Ipod |
res. CAC male: |
Leonard del Magico Angelo |
CAC female: |
Violet dei Melograni |
res. CAC female: |
Kate (3) |
Junior male: |
Hogwarts Casadeiwestie |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Karel Hořák,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Allegra Balfour of Balfour |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Chojnice, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIS Junior male: |
Tango White Bunnies |
Zwyciezca female: |
Roxi Polkrza |
Junior male: |
Tango White Bunnies |
Junior female: |
Astragus Roksi Pie |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Jaunmarupe, LV
Judge: Rita Reyniers,B |
|
BOS male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
Junior male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Puy en Velay, FR
Judge: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F |
|
BOB: male |
Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Easy Jon's Hésmée |
III. BOG Junior female: |
Easy Jon's Hésmée |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Diana Czar Krakowa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Luxury Secret from Lady World |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.7.2013 CAC Split, HR
Judge: Guy Jeavons,ZA |
|
BOB: female |
Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Beladona Black & Blue |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2013 CAC Split, HR
Judge: Niksa Lemo,GR |
|
BOB: female |
Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Beladona Black & Blue |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2013 CAC Split, HR
Judge: Niksa Lemo,GR |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2013 CAC Chalette, F
Judge: Gérard Mignot,F |
|
BOB: male |
Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky |
CACS male: |
Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky |
res. CACS male: |
Enzo du Domaine de la Charme |
CACS female: |
Eloane de la Robiniere |
res. CACS female: |
Galaxie du Domaine de la Charme |
Junior male: |
Hermes du Moulin des Marais |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2013 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca female: |
Coco Chanel Bezowa Kraina |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Queenie Pai Vertragus |
IV. BIS Puppy female: |
Princess of the World Magie Blanche |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2013 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Bluebell Bailey Clan Abigeus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Bluebell Bailey Clan Abigeus |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Vidi Amico Bianco |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2013 CAC Lillers, F
Judge: Norman Deschuymere,B |
|
BOB: male |
Heaton de Willycott |
CACS male: |
Yago Pai Vertragus |
CACS female: |
Holliday de Willycott |
res. CACS female: |
Honeymoon de Willycott |
Junior male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
Junior female: |
He Beautifull Princess de Willycott |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Flera Chaikovskaya,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2013 CAC Cressat, F
Judge: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Grain de Folie du Clos des Galinettes |
CACS male: |
Grain de Folie du Clos des Galinettes |
Junior male: |
Winner Pooh Voldemort |
Junior female: |
|
III. BIS Junior male: |
Winner Pooh Voldemort |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2013 CAC Ogre, LV
Judge: Petter Steen,N |
|
BOB: male |
Karamynd Playboy |
BOS female: |
Kichaus Comtesse de Monsoreau |
Junior male: |
Norton Star Flash |
Junior female: |
Kichaus Comtesse de Monsoreau |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2013 CAC Syros, GR
Judge: Michael Papadatos,GR |
|
BOB, BOG, BIS male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2013 CAC Novi Sad, SRB
Judge: Dejan Radovic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2013 CAC Ogre, LV
Judge: Michael Leonard,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Karamynd Playboy |
BOS female: |
Pearl Smile Follow Your Dreams |
Junior male: |
Winter Wave Dom Perignon |
Junior female: |
Kichaus Comtesse de Monsoreau |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2013 CAC Syros, GR
Judge: Elena Kuleshova,RUS |
|
BOB, BOG, IV. BIS male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2013 CAC Tvaaker, S
Judge: Phil Thompson,AUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Soya's Papaya |
CAC male: |
Werweise's Sombrero |
res. CAC male: |
Highland Crest Precious McPatric |
CAC female: |
Shakers Katinka |
res. CAC female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Alfta, S
Judge: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P |
|
BOB: female |
Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman |
BOS male: |
Bazetts Kenny |
CAC male: |
Bazetts Kenny |
CAC female: |
Jazzing Aint She Sweet |
res. CAC female: |
High Castle's Tamara Platonova |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jazzing Aint She Sweet |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Gorzów, PL
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Cezar Biale Aniolki |
Zwyciezca male: |
Cezar Biale Aniolki |
Zwyciezca female: |
Tosia pod Lasem u Martynki |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Karjaa, FIN
Judge: Hans van den Berg,NL |
|
BOB: female |
Loving You Love Bites |
BOS male: |
Tweed Time and Space |
CAC male: |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
CAC female: |
Loving You Love Bites |
Junior male: |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Olsztyn, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Semper Gloria Cherish Dream |
Zwyciezca male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
Zwyciezca female: |
Eweline Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Sweet Romeo Alia Res |
Junior female: |
Semper Gloria Cherish Dream |
BIS Baby female: |
Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Plunge, LT
Judge: Vladimir Cairovic,SRB |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Snoudonija Slapuke Lulu |
BOS male: |
Ord-Hero from Juros Puta |
Nugaletojas male: |
Ord-Hero from Juros Puta |
Nugaletojas female: |
Snoudonija Slapuke Lulu |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Velence, H
Judge: Gyula Sárközy,H |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2013 CAC Honkajoki, FIN
Judge: Alin Dumitrescu,RO |
|
BOB: male |
Mine Luck Happy Boy |
BOS female: |
Loving You Leila |
CAC male: |
Mine Luck Happy Boy |
res. CAC male: |
Loving You Looking Good |
CAC female: |
Lazydays Lafayette |
res. CAC female: |
White Twinkles Elegance |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Twinkles Elegance |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2013 CAC Mikkeli, FIN
Judge: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
White Villan You Never Know |
BOS male: |
White Villan Gold Digger |
CAC male: |
White Villan Gold Digger |
res. CAC male: |
White Villan Sinbad the Sailor |
CAC female: |
White Villan You Never Know |
res. CAC female: |
White Saga's Barking Mad Martha |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2013 CAC Plunge, LT
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde |
BOS male: |
El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Nugaletojas male: |
El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Nugaletojas female: |
Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Lubieszyn, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Veyron Albus Canis |
Junior male: |
Veyron Albus Canis |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT
Judge: Livija Zizevske,LT |
|
BOB: female |
Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde |
BOS male: |
El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Nugaletojas male: |
El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Nugaletojas female: |
Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Astragus Roksi Pie |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Ustron, PL
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB, BOG, II. BIS male: |
Karamynd Goes to Star West |
Zwyciezca male: |
Karamynd Goes to Star West |
Zwyciezca female: |
Keira Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Villalago, I
Judge: Maria Ceccarelli,I |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Leonard del Magico Angelo |
Junior male: |
Leonard del Magico Angelo |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Aarau, CH
Judge: Harry Rellstab,CH |
|
BOB: male |
Superhero de New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Boras, S
Judge: Vesa Lehtonen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Highland Crest Just a Joyride |
CAC male: |
Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook |
CAC female: |
Highland Crest Just a Joyride |
res. CAC female: |
Tails Up Carte Blanche |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Tails Up Carte Blanche |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Cantabria, E
Judge: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Red Viking Casper |
CAC male: |
Red Viking Casper |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Haapsalu, EST
Judge: Dubravka Reicher,HR |
|
Junior male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN
Judge: Branislav Rajic,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
White Villan Queen of Hearts |
BOS male: |
White Villan Gold Digger |
CAC male: |
White Villan Gold Digger |
res. CAC male: |
Unique One Tatanka Iyotake |
CAC female: |
White Villan Queen of Hearts |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
Junior male: |
Unique One Tatanka Iyotake |
Junior female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS
Judge: Natalia Leonova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Gerasimova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT
Judge: Božena Ovesná,CZ |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Astragus Roksi Pie |
BOS male: |
Ord-Hero from Juros Puta |
Nugaletojas male: |
El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Nugaletojas female: |
Henessie Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
Ord-Hero from Juros Puta |
Junior female: |
Astragus Roksi Pie |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL |
|
BOB: male |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Chianti Bso Rozental |
Junior male: |
Corleone Biale Aniolki |
Junior female: |
Beach Bum Blu Royal Lord |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG, II. BIS Junior female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Wonderful Dream Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
II. BIS Puppy female: |
Luxury Secret from Lady World |
BIS male of Jelenia Góra male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Marijampole, LT
Judge: Galina Zhuk,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Aramis Sniegelis |
BOS female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Nugaletojas male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Nugaletojas female: |
Snoudonija Smalsute Leja |
Junior male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
Junior female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Novara, I
Judge: Franco Gatti,I |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Leonard del Magico Angelo |
CAC female: |
Kate (3) |
Junior male: |
Leonard del Magico Angelo |
Junior female: |
Merlina del Magico Angelo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG female: |
White Lady from Terra Gold |
Zwyciezca female: |
White Lady from Terra Gold |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2013 CAC Mol, SRB
Judge: Sasa Pesev,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Bogarhazi Never Ending Story |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Coco |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2013 CAC Kraków, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Of Stonegarth Amazing Lad |
Zwyciezca male: |
Of Stonegarth Amazing Lad |
Zwyciezca female: |
Not of This World Superbia |
Junior male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
Casablanka White Tiger |
IV. BIS Junior male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Beziers, F
Judge: Roger Barenne,F |
|
BOB, BOG, BIS female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
CACS male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
res. CACS male: |
Galak Caylus Roc |
CACS female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior male: |
Havilland du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior female: |
H'Deux Eaux of White Thistle |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Castellon, E
Judge: Adrián Argente,E |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Dandy |
CAC male: |
Alborada Dandy |
res. CAC male: |
Alborada Thor I |
CAC female: |
Alborada Sarandonga |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Alborada Roxi |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Erfurt, D
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Junior male: |
King of Your Heart Lady World |
Junior female: |
Sparkling All for Love |
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Sparkling Uptown Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Hedensted, DK
Judge: Marit Sunde,N |
|
BOB: male |
Fonsskov's Baldur |
BOS female: |
White Label Hug Me Tight |
CAC male: |
Fonsskov's Baldur |
CAC female: |
White Label Hug Me Tight |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sönderdalen's Beautiful Blossom |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Jaroslav Kubala,SK |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
Junior male: |
Percy Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Endless Love of White Gallardo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Kuopio, FIN
Judge: Maija Mäkinen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
White Saga's Boogie Woogie Man |
BOS female: |
White Saga's Butterscotch Honey |
CAC male: |
White Saga's Boogie Woogie Man |
CAC female: |
White Saga's Butterscotch Honey |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Living Dream |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Prienai, LT
Judge: Ana Ivanova,LT |
|
Junior male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
Junior female: |
|
BIS Baby male: |
Youcatan Wizzard Kasmyro Mafija |
BIS Junior male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Herend, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: female |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Kalisz, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB: male |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Junior male: |
Veyron Albus Canis |
Junior female: |
Alisson Stardust Silver |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Kemi, FIN
Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjorth,N |
|
BOB: male |
Alppilaakson Truly Talented |
BOS female: |
White Twinkles Call Me Beauty |
CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Truly Talented |
res. CAC male: |
Izyumchik |
CAC female: |
Hot Tramp's Milena |
res. CAC female: |
White Twinkles Donna Bella |
Junior male: |
Izyumchik |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC L Union, F
Judge: Patrick Parson,F |
|
BOB: male |
Forest Gump of White Thistle |
CACS male: |
Forest Gump of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Pisa, I
Judge: Walter Jungblut,D |
|
BOB: female |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
CAC male: |
Uther Pendragon della Riva d'Arno |
res. CAC male: |
Zeus della Riva d'Arno |
CAC female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CAC female: |
Catharina dei Melograni |
Junior male: |
Leonard del Magico Angelo |
Junior female: |
Alborada Electra |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Raciborz, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB: female |
White Lady from Terra Gold |
Zwyciezca female: |
Mia of Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Lady from Terra Gold |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Tuuri, FIN
Judge: Markku Kipinä,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
BOS female: |
Starring Ruusa |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
CAC female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Lady Misbehaving |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
Junior female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 CAC Fengersfors, S
Judge: Petter Steen,N |
|
BOB: male |
Light My Fire of Gryffindor |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Feel the Flo |
res. CAC male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 CAC Lommel, B
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Happy Hero of Nightingale |
CAC male: |
Happy Hero of Nightingale |
res. CAC male: |
Cool Runnings Green Island |
CAC female: |
Armadale's Who's That Girl |
res. CAC female: |
U are My Sweet from Voldemort |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Livana of Bazil's Band |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 CAC Orivesi, FIN
Judge: Marja Salminen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Starring Ruusa |
BOS male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
res. CAC male: |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
CAC female: |
Loving You Live for Me |
res. CAC female: |
Nordicsaga's Aurora'Adastra |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
Junior female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2013 CAC Norrköping, S
Judge: Rui Oliviera,P |
|
BOB, BOG, II. BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Match Mayfair |
CAC male: |
Riwals Pablo Picasso |
res. CAC male: |
Lynnsto Spirit de Abalone |
CAC female: |
Riwals Viva Espana |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Shakers Peach Pearl |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 CAC Sivac, SRB
Judge: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Bogarhazi Image |
Junior male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Napoleone |
Junior female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Master Del La Diva |
SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2013 CAC Senec, SK
Judge: Katalin Radvánszky,H |
|
BOB: female |
It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Junior female: |
Casablanka White Tiger |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Albenga, I
Judge: Orietta Zilli,I |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Ksiezniczka Banderola |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Desil Albus Canis |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Little Star Belroy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Ustka, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca female: |
Joolla z Poolla Jarwik |
Junior male: |
Zicco Vicki Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Beach Bum Blu Royal Lord |
IV. BIS Junior male: |
Zicco Vicki Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Antoninek, PL
Judge: Anatoli Zhuk,BY |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca male: |
Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca female: |
Makin Whoopee for Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White |
Junior female: |
|
IV. BIS Puppy male: |
Veyron Albus Canis |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Arke, H
|
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Franer is of Surprise Smiley |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Kherson, UA
|
|
Junior male: |
Christopher Little Soulmate |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Tkok, H
Judge: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Franer is of Surprise Smiley |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Vitebsk, BY
Judge: Nina Aleksandrova,UA |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC Arnhem, NL
Judge: Agus Wardhana,IND |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Alborada Lucho |
CAC male: |
Alborada Lucho |
res. CAC male: |
Bellevue Cage Fighter |
CAC female: |
Alyssa aus Grisus Höhle |
res. CAC female: |
Caithness Plug and Play |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Cage Fighter |
Junior female: |
Armadale's Who's That Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC SFJK, H
|
|
BOB, BOG, BIS female: |
Franer is of Surprise Smiley |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
BIS Veteran female: |
Franer is of Surprise Masni |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC Svendborg, DK
Judge: Mette Sörum,DK |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Cilvisund's Contador |
BOS female: |
Cilvisund's Candide |
CAC male: |
Louises Adi |
CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's X-Factor |
Junior male: |
Louises Adi |
Junior female: |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Agen, F
Judge: Christophe Coppel,F |
|
BOB: male |
Hot White Chocolate de Willycott |
CACS female: |
No One But You Superbia |
res. CACS female: |
Firstlady des Lauriers d'Alienor |
Junior male: |
Hot White Chocolate de Willycott |
Junior female: |
White White West Haut Bas Gauche Droite |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Katarzyna Nitka,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
Zwyciezca male: |
Aston We-Ja-Re |
Zwyciezca female: |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Junior female: |
New Queen from Ahimenes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Hässleholm, S
Judge: Ann Rode,S |
|
BOB, BOG, IV. BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Soya's Papaya |
CAC male: |
Tails Up Touché |
res. CAC male: |
Highland Crest Precious McPatric |
CAC female: |
Soya's Toya |
res. CAC female: |
Mellanmöllan Laura Pausini |
Junior male: |
Tails Up Touché |
Junior female: |
Soya's Toya |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Jämsä, FIN
Judge: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
BOS female: |
Starring Ruusa |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
CAC female: |
Happy Jammie's Love You Forever |
res. CAC female: |
Hova-West Henrietta |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
Junior female: |
Loving You Lady Misbehaving |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Pitea, S
Judge: Henrik Johansson,S |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
White Twinkles Call Me Hero |
BOS female: |
White Twinkles Donna Beauty |
CAC male: |
White Twinkles Call Me Hero |
CAC female: |
White Twinkles Donna Beauty |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Katarzyna Turecka,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Marley Bílá amfora |
Zwyciezca male: |
Marley Bílá amfora |
Junior male: |
Fargo Victis |
Junior female: |
White Lady West Terrier White |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Saarbrücken, D
Judge: Andreas Schemel,A |
|
BOB: female |
Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten |
Junior male: |
Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten |
Junior female: |
Kasha of Nightingale |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2013 CAC Hörby, S
Judge: Margret Möller-Sieber,D |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Soya's Papaya |
CAC male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
res. CAC male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
CAC female: |
Soya's Papaya |
res. CAC female: |
Shakers Katinka |
Junior male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2013 CAC Mynämäki, FIN
Judge: Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
BOS female: |
Unique One Moulin Rouge |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
res. CAC male: |
Loving You Looking Good |
CAC female: |
Unique One Moulin Rouge |
res. CAC female: |
Capzy's Fifi |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
Junior female: |
Capzy's Fifi |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Evreux, F
Judge: Fabienne Jenny Mayer,F |
|
BOB: male |
French Lover du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS male: |
French Lover du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS female: |
Fillan de la Dame aux Loups |
res. CACS female: |
Westibery's Gold and Diamonds |
Junior male: |
Hatchi de la Dame aux Loups |
Junior female: |
Handle with Care du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Libourne, F
Judge: Evelyne Bigaut,F |
|
BOB: male |
Foxy (de Plassan Ouest Highland) |
CACS male: |
Foxy (de Plassan Ouest Highland) |
CACS female: |
Firstlady des Lauriers d'Alienor |
res. CACS female: |
Galloway des Lauriers d'Alienor |
Junior male: |
Horus du Chemin de l'Esteiy |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Louhans, F
Judge: Patrick Parson,F |
|
BOB: male |
Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons |
CACS male: |
Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Tanga, S
Judge: Henrik Johansson,S |
|
BOB: male |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Kenzington Pinnarello |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
res. CAC male: |
Rieskant's Feel the Flo |
CAC female: |
Kenzington Pinnarello |
res. CAC female: |
Starring Ruusa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CAC Lidköping, S
Judge: Yvonne Cannon,IRL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Feel the Flo |
res. CAC male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
CAC female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
res. CAC female: |
Rieskant's Quick Flo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CAC Tenerife, E
Judge: Pascual Asensio ,E |
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Cherry de Saragoir |
CAC male: |
Alborada Polish |
CAC female: |
Cherry de Saragoir |
res. CAC female: |
Que Sera Sera z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Xtreme Girl Sunshine Celebration |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2013 CAC Nikolaev, UA
Judge: Rosario Jari Spagna,I |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Christopher Little Soulmate |
Junior male: |
Christopher Little Soulmate |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D
Judge: Martha Heine,D |
|
BOB: male |
Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression Neil Diamond |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Jonava, LT
|
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D
Judge: Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner,A |
|
BOB: female |
Alina vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression Neil Diamond |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Raseiniai, LT
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Slavonski Brod, HR
Judge: Jadranka Smojver Selimovic,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Evening Rose of White Gallardo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Evening Rose of White Gallardo |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
|
|
BOB: male |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Makin Whoopee for Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA
|
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Zwyciezca female: |
Melania Biala Osa |
Junior male: |
Cezar Biale Aniolki |
Junior female: |
Helen Beauty Queen from Vixan |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA
|
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Manowo, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca male: |
Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sunshine White Bunnies |
Junior male: |
Zicco Vicki Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Queenie Pai Vertragus |
III. BIS Puppy female: |
Alsa Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Fundao, P
|
|
Junior male: |
The Dashing Devil's Be a Star |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Luxembourg, L
Judge: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters,NL |
|
BOB: female |
White Bandits' Chilly Pepper |
Junior male: |
White-Lion from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Kasha of Nightingale |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Montauban, F
Judge: Patrick Parson,F |
|
BOB: male |
Galak Caylus Roc |
CACS male: |
Galak Caylus Roc |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: L. Sokolova,RUS |
|
BOS female: |
Yasmina the January Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Sunndal, N
Judge: Jesús Pastor,E |
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
CAC female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Västeras, S
Judge: Mats Lindborg,S |
|
BOB: male |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
CAC female: |
Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman |
res. CAC female: |
Highland Crest Just a Joyride |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.4.2013 CAC Chateauroux, F
Judge: Christian Jouanchicot,F |
|
BOB: female |
Galaxie du Domaine de la Charme |
CACS male: |
Gabriel du Clos des Galinettes |
res. CACS male: |
Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky |
CACS female: |
Galaxie du Domaine de la Charme |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Hollywood Harmony du Clos des Argousiers |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.4.2013 CAC Riga, LV
Judge: George Schogol,GE |
|
BOB, II. BIS male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
BOS female: |
Snowstorm Fairy Rokoko |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.4.2013 CAC Surnadal, N
|
|
BOB: female |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
BOS male: |
Alborada Lord White |
CAC male: |
Alborada Lord White |
CAC female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Inowroclaw, PL
Judge: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Julia Roberts Demerino |
Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Little Star Belroy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Lublin, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sheyna Sniezna Foczka |
Junior male: |
Fargo Victis |
Junior female: |
Helen Beauty Queen from Vixan |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Yasmina the January Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Baby female: |
Orchid Beautiful |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS |
|
BOS female: |
Yasmina the January Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Panevežys, LT
Judge: Brigita Vitolina,LV |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Talsi, LV
Judge: Tino Pehar,HR |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Surprise Westie Bubbles Double |
BOS female: |
Moonlight Sonata Shining Dream |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
Junior female: |
Moonlight Sonata Shining Dream |
II. BIS Kennel male: |
Little Ladybug's Bad Hair Day |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.4.2013 CAC Grudziadz, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Pam Param Pam z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
Cezar Biale Aniolki |
Junior female: |
Cecylia Medicus Veterinarius |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.4.2013 CAC Talsi, LV
Judge: Rade Dakic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Surprise Westie Bubbles Double |
BOS female: |
Sharmnatan's All My Loving |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
Junior female: |
Moonlight Sonata Shining Dream |
III. BIS Kennel male: |
Little Ladybug's Bad Hair Day |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.4.2013 CAC Tese, H
|
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Franer is of Surprise Smiley |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL
Judge: Maria Zasada,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Zwyciezca female: |
Rebecca Blataj |
Junior male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Junior female: |
Helen Beauty Queen from Vixan |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2013 CAC Maubeuge, F
Judge: Marie-Claire Sahri,F |
|
BOB: male |
Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS male: |
Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACS male: |
Yago Pai Vertragus |
CACS female: |
Jasmine Happy Naux |
res. CACS female: |
Westibery's Gold and Diamonds |
Junior male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
Junior female: |
Honeymoon de Willycott |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2013 CAC Montijo, P
Judge: Rui Oliviera,P |
|
BOB: male |
Tattarmaya's Waka Waka |
Junior male: |
The Dashing Devil's Be a Star |
Junior female: |
Tattarmaya's Meloa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2013 CAC Arke, H
|
|
BOB: female |
Franer is of Surprise Smiley |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL
Judge: Piotr Król,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Platon I |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Platon I |
Zwyciezca female: |
Blanka Be My Lucky Star Rizetta |
Junior male: |
Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White |
Junior female: |
Bluebell Bailey Clan Abigeus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2013 CAC Ostrava, CZ
Judge: Věra Machátová,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo |
National Winner male: |
Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo |
National Winner female: |
Caught by Roses of White Gallardo |
Junior male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Junior female: |
Endless Love of White Gallardo |
III. BIS Veteran female: |
Leila Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2013 CAC Tkok, H
Judge: Gyula Sárközy,H |
|
BOB, BOG, III. BIS male: |
Franer is of Surprise Ozon |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Witchcraft of Surprise |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2013 CAC Barje, SLO
Judge: Rade Dakic,SRB |
|
BOB, III. BOG female: |
Abi Anczar |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Trčkova Gaya |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2013 CAC Budapest, H
Judge: Vladimir Cairovic,SRB |
|
BOB, II. BOG, II. BIS Veteran female: |
Witchcraft of Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2013 CAC WHWT Club Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Flera Chaykovskaya,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy |
Junior male: |
Faiter Opium Kiss |
Junior female: |
Faiter Orange Blossom |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2013 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams |
Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior female: |
New Queen from Ahimenes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.4.2013 CAC Bjelovar, HR
Judge: Andela Ban,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Evening Rose of White Gallardo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Evening Rose of White Gallardo |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.4.2013 CAC Pápa, H
Judge: Péter Harsányi,H |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.3.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór Maz., PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca female: |
Julia Roberts Demerino |
Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior female: |
White Angel from Terra Gold |
II. BIS Veteran male: |
Coby Victis |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.3.2013 CAC Csongrád, H
Judge: Žarko Mikalacki,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Happy White Marlee |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.3.2013 CAC Wijchen, NL
Judge: Luc Detry,B |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Lucho |
CAC male: |
Alborada Lucho |
res. CAC male: |
The Dashing Devil's Busybody |
CAC female: |
Caithness Printemps |
res. CAC female: |
The Dashing Devil's Dutch Diva |
Junior male: |
The Dashing Devil's Busybody |
Junior female: |
Armadale's Who's That Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.3.2013 CAC Jaroslaw, PL
Judge: Jan Gajewski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
Zwyciezca female: |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.3.2013 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Livija Zizevske,LT |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca male: |
Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca female: |
Yenefer od Bobika |
Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior female: |
White Angel from Terra Gold |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.3.2013 CAC Flixecourt, F
Judge: Cassandre Mattera,F |
|
BOB: female |
Carbon Copy de Willycott |
CACS female: |
Ckryssie's Ghost in the Moonlight |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
III. BIS Veteran female: |
The Dashing Devil's Total Touch |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.3.2013 CAC Tallinn, EST
Judge: Kresten Scheel,DK Judge: Juta Haranen,EST |
|
BOB: female |
Starring Ruusa |
BOS male: |
Little Ladybug's Action Man |
Junior male: |
White Galanthus Cumberland Chester |
Junior female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.3.2013 CAC Sevilla, E
Judge: Steven Seymour,AUS/GB |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Alejandrus |
CAC male: |
Alborada Alejandrus |
CAC female: |
Glacial Moonlight de Abalone |
Junior male: |
Truhan de Saestar |
Junior female: |
Alana de YolcanNova |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.3.2013 CAC Tallinn, EST
|
|
BOB: female |
Starring Ruusa |
BOS male: |
Little Ladybug's Action Man |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Bodyguard |
Junior female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.3.2013 CAC Upplands, S
Judge: Vesa Lehtonen,FIN |
|
BOB, II. BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman |
CAC male: |
Tweed Thunder and Lightning |
res. CAC male: |
Jazzing Dirty Harry |
CAC female: |
Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman |
res. CAC female: |
Seedwe's Distant Dreamer |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
IV. BIS Junior female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
III. BIS Veteran female: |
Rowdycharm Bright-Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.2.2013 CAC Panevezys, LT
Judge: Livija Zizevske,LT |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas female: |
Majorca Little Imp Melomanija |
Junior male: |
Rafis Poliarine Meska |
Junior female: |
Flamenco Riviera Cukata |
BIS Baby male: |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.2.2013 CAC Tuusniemi, FIN
Judge: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Basthill's Crocodile Rock |
BOS female: |
Norwestsko Linda |
CAC male: |
Basthill's Crocodile Rock |
res. CAC male: |
White Villan Sinbad the Sailor |
CAC female: |
Norwestsko Linda |
res. CAC female: |
White Saga's Butterscotch Honey |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.2.2013 CAC Valladolid, E
Judge: Luis Cayola Cortes,E |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
CAC male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
res. CAC male: |
Alborada Ideal |
CAC female: |
Image Demerino |
Junior male: |
Only You Demerino |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.2.2013 CAC Budapest, H
Judge: Anita Márkus,H |
|
BOB: male |
White Breaveheart Garcia |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.2.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, IV. BIS male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Tola Storczykowa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jocco Chocco Lady World |
IV. BIS Baby female: |
Beach Bum Blu Royal Lord |
BIS Puppy male: |
Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.2.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca male: |
Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca female: |
Tola Storczykowa |
Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.2.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Mechta Nataly Present of Destiny |
BOS female: |
Mechta Nataly Charleen |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.2.2013 CAC Keuruu, FIN
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Loving You Liar My Desire |
BOS female: |
Lazydays Ob-La-Da |
CAC male: |
Loving You Liar My Desire |
res. CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Bodyguard |
CAC female: |
Lazydays Ob-La-Da |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Let Me Be the One |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Bodyguard |
Junior female: |
Loving You Lady Misbehaving |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.2.2013 CAC Parkano, FIN
Judge: Tuire Okkola,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Liar My Desire |
BOS female: |
Loving You Love Me Sweet |
CAC male: |
Loving You Liar My Desire |
CAC female: |
Loving You Love Me Sweet |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Little Ladybug's Beautiful Stranger |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.2.2013 CAC Zaragoza, E
Judge: Rade Dakic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Centurión |
CAC male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
CAC female: |
Alborada Viola |
Junior male: |
Alborada Yuri |
Junior female: |
Alborada Marjorie |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.1.2013 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Olga Kisliakova,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas female: |
Majorca Little Imp Melomanija |
Junior male: |
El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Junior female: |
Flamenco Riviera Cukata |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.1.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Ann Joe Sampaio,BR |
|
BOB, II. BIS Veteran male: |
Bellevue Happy Fortune |
Junior male: |
Of Stonegarth Amazing Lad |
Junior female: |
Seventy Seven Angelina |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.1.2013 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: John Canty,IRL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zwyciezca male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zwyciezca female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior female: |
New Queen from Ahimenes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.1.2013 CAC Daugavpils, LV
Judge: Jana Gavrilova,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis |
BOS male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Know-All Baby Canis Major |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.1.2013 CAC Daugavpils, LV
Judge: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB |
|
BOB, V. BIS Junior female: |
Kichaus Pequena Princesa Alejandra |
BOS male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Kichaus Pequena Princesa Alejandra |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.1.2013 CAC Gdansk, PL
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Zwyciezca female: |
Arabella Secret of Love |
Junior male: |
Cezar Biale Aniolki |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.1.2013 CAC Genk, B
Judge: Piotr Król,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Bellevue Town DJ |
CAC male: |
Bellevue Town DJ |
res. CAC male: |
Happy Times T. Q. Tobie |
CAC female: |
Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor |
res. CAC female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Kasha of Nightingale |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.1.2013 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca female: |
Hot Lava Se-La-Vi |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.1.2013 CAC Brno, CZ
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Dashing Dancer of White Gallardo |
National Winner male: |
Dashing Dancer of White Gallardo |
National Winner female: |
Kim of White Avalanche |
Junior male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
Junior female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |